Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

2021 NSW State Championships – RND 2

December 4, 2021 - December 5, 2021

Regatta Sponsors

Race Documents

    Regatta Forms

      Results

      Entries

      13’s

      Boat Name Club Skipper Crew 1
      #9 M16SSC Angus Hugo
      Abico IYC Jake Kade
      Awol M16SSC Andrew Jake
      Bartley Construction 13 M16SSC Taylor Rebecca
      Cheeky M16SSC Max Thomas
      Dutchess M16SSC Amy Bethan
      EBIX M16SSC Liam James
      Eric’s Removals MH16SC Amy Jamie
      Plonk Cafe MH16SC Avril Warwick

      Total: 9 Entries

      16’s

      Boat Name Club Skipper Crew 1 Crew 2
      Bartley Construction 16 M16SSC Nathan Daniel Jesse
      Bella Group B16 Georgia Michael Rory
      Brydens Lawyers StGSC Lee Ricky Peter
      Capital Brewing Co. M16SSC Jessica Andrew Tom
      Chubbs M16SSC Jesse James Jake
      CMG Property Maintenance MH16SC Michael Cameron Taylor
      Contender Sailcloth B16 Will Richard Corey
      Cunninghams M16SSC Nick Zac Daniel
      dunno IYC kade graeme jono
      East Coast Marine & Sail B16 Tom Jamie Joel
      Edenda DSC Matilda Andrew Jessica
      Employment Hero M16SSC Will Alastair George
      Eric’s Storage MH16SC Harry Nathan Alex
      Erics Removals MH16SC Joshua George Jim
      FIREBALL M16SSC James James Sam
      IMEI M16SSC Dave TRENT ROB
      Insight Building Services B16 Rod Adam Andrew
      Inspectrite Australia & DJS Racing B16 David Josh Shaun
      Kammakazie MH16SC richard Phil Ian
      Konami B16 Bethany Jason Shane
      Lancelin M16SSC Brendan Fynn Tom
      MH44 MH16SC Rohan Tony Neil
      Moonen Yachts M16SSC Daniel Angus Matt
      Newcastle financial planning group B16 Ben Dave Justin
      Nozomi DSC Andrew Daniel Sam
      Olive Oil MH16SC Nick andrew Fergus
      P Leahy MH16SC Mark Rowan Paul
      Pepsi MAX B16 Ross Ben Shane
      Pilates Works MH16SC Jeremy Nathan Dylan
      Red Pumps Red M16SSC Nathan Malcolm Brett
      Ronstan M16SSC Nathan Brett Malcolm
      Sail Racing M16SSC Felix Paul Tom
      Schweppes B16 Bailey Jamie Rob
      shead MH16SC Marilyn Steve Michael
      Shebang M16SSC Anthony Julian James
      Sutech Building Consultants M16SSC Michael Joshua James
      Sydney Sailmakers DSC Andrew Daniel Katherine
      Toogara StGSC Josh Sam Finn
      TOOHEYS EXTRA DRY B16 Matt Hugo Felix
      Vaikobi M16SSC Felix Michael James
      White Pilates MH16SC Michael Gregory Matt
      White Tiger M16SSC Michael Carter Craig William
      XXXX Gold B16 Neale Luke Mike

      Total: 43 Entries

      Event Registration

      You do not have permission to view this form.

      Details

      Start:
      December 4, 2021
      End:
      December 5, 2021
      Event Category:

      Organizer

      Australian Skiff Sailing Association
      Phone:
      0448 207 775
      Email:
      info@skiffs.org.au
      Website:
      skiffs.org.au

      Venue

      Middle Harbour 16ft Skiff Club
      237 Spit Rd
      Mosman, NSW 2088 Australia
      + Google Map
      Phone:
      +61 2 9932 4600
      Website:
      http://middleharbourskiffs.com.au/