[siteorigin_widget class=”TTrust_Spacer”][/siteorigin_widget]
[siteorigin_widget class=”SiteOrigin_Widget_Headline_Widget”][/siteorigin_widget]
[siteorigin_widget class=”SiteOrigin_Widget_Features_Widget”][/siteorigin_widget]

Registration List

Boat Name Club Skipper Crew 1 Crew 2
Andrews Meat B16, NSW Craig Corke Gabriel Turton Jason Searl
Aristocrat B16, NSW Kimberly Baker Jackson Baker Jon Searles
Bella Group services B16, NSW Craig Wright Griffin Suters Rohan Perceval
Blacksmiths Family Meats B16, NSW Emma Webb Shaun Cook Thomas Cashion
CJK Design Management B16, NSW Darby Jones Luke Easey Adam Gillson
Contender Sailcloth B16, NSW Will Howard Richard Howard Rory Murtagh
Dominos B16, NSW Michael Quirk Dallas Dawson Thomas Steenson
East Coast Marine B16, NSW Haylee Outteridge Joel Castle Jamie Woods
Fire Response B16, NSW Bailey James Rob James Jackson Clare
Hahn Super Dry B16, NSW James Pilgrim Troy Dobinson Zac Dobinson
Harken B16, NSW Daniel Van Kerckhof Bryce Haffner Ethan White
Hunter Heart Safe B16, NSW Noah Steenson Glen Young Greg Steenson
IGT B16, NSW Adam Kelty Michael Brown Pete Gardner
Insight Building Services B16, NSW Rod Carter Rob Flanagan Andrew Stone
Inspectrite Australia. B16, NSW Arthur Bell Thomas Meacock Oliver Barrett
Kingston Building B16, NSW Graham McKellar James Griffiths Paul Harrison
Konami B16, NSW Bethany Sherry Jason Thomson Shane Slattery
Lakes United B16, NSW Beynon Telford Ryan Lancaster Brett Lancaster
light and wonder B16, NSW kristopher fay kurt sulivan jarrod turner
MC Sails B16, NSW Charlie Nosworthy Rohan Nosworthy Finn Pirret
New Era Technology B16, NSW Michael Turton Robbie Turton Janine Turton
Newcastle financial planning group B16, NSW Ben Bruniges Flynn Twomey Dave Hickey
Newcastle Herald B16, NSW Danny Anderson Brett Davis Jack Anderson
NHS Building Supplies B16, NSW Joel Beashel Luka Damic Beau Crockett
Pepsi MAX B16, NSW Ross Stutchbury Ben Pilley Shane Burke
RIVCON B16, NSW Kye Rivers Wil Rivers Jason Thomson
SKE Electrical B16, NSW Banjo Nicholson Scott Beeby Joel Skelton
Skelcon B16, NSW Henry Makin Grant Makin Jordan Makin
Swell Racing B16, NSW Matt Meaney Hugo Hamilton Felix Prince
Tooheys Extra Dry B16, NSW Julian Clements Michael Ovenstone James Dillon
Wichard B16, NSW Zac Heyes Micheal Ovenstone Julian Clemants
XXXX Gold B16, NSW Neale Jones Luke Dunne Murray Jones
Data Brisbane, QLD Aiden Geck Zane Hawgood Frazer Smith
data Brisbane, QLD aidan geck zane hawgood frazer smith
TED Racing Brisbane, QLD Lauren Thorburn Michael White Will Reed
Sunshine Noakes BSS, QLD Sarah Thorburn Adrian Manning Angus Morrison
Who Knows BSS, QLD Jordi Oakley Anthony Parnwell Keith Bitossi
Edenda DSC, NSW Matilda Lang Andrew Stephenson Reece Johnston
Sydney Sailmakers DSC, NSW Andrew O’Brien Daniel Barnett Katherine Bennett
Thurlow Fisher Lawyers DSC, NSW Nathan McNamara Ben Suthers Jed Cruickshank
Wayward DSC, NSW Nellie Imlay Oliver Jones James Bloomfield
Brian Hilton Motor Group Gosford, NSW Sophie McIntosh Sam GRILK Jacob West
dunno IYC, NSW kade morgan graeme fairbairn jack markey
16ft Fake Boat M16SSC, NSW William McMahon Michael McMahon Justin Time
Altis Consulting M16SSC, NSW Phillip Cooke Rob Greuter Ed Rigby
Bartley Construction 16 M16SSC, NSW Dan Bromelow Tom Walmsley Jesse Lilley
Botany Access M16SSC, NSW Zoe Dransfield Geoff Moore Cameron McDonald
Contemporary Pools M16SSC, NSW Andrew Roxburgh Andrew St John Matthew Roxburgh
Cunninghams M16SSC, NSW Nick Connor Paul Mackenzie Tom Quigley
Employment Hero M16SSC, NSW Will Divola Alastair Hunter George Thompson
FIREBALL M16SSC, NSW James Downey James Pinnington Sam Skeen
Firestopping M16SSC, NSW Alex Hart Jaime Stodart Locky Pryor
Fluid Building M16SSC, NSW David O'Connor Phil Harmer Fang Warren
Imagine Signage M16SSC, NSW Nathan Wilmot Brett Davis Jack Hildebrand
IMEI M16SSC, NSW Hugh Stodart TRENT BARNABAS Rob Napper
Modern Concept Constructions M16SSC, NSW Gerard Smith Christopher Williams Jackson Cranfield
Moonen Yachts M16SSC, NSW Daniel Turner Simon Hoffman Matt Stenta
Nozomi M16SSC, NSW Maxwell Downey Hugo Kemp Thomas Mountstephens
Outback Marine-Victron Energy M16SSC, NSW Joshua Tasker Alanna Clancy James Doyle
Red Pumps M16SSC, NSW Tyler Dransfield Jay Harris Greg Windust
Red Pumps Red M16SSC, NSW Tyler Dransfield Jay Harris Rupert Hamilton
Sail Racing M16SSC, NSW felix grech Paul Darmanian tom potter
Shebang M16SSC, NSW Anthony King Julian Lydement James King
Smash (jsb) M16SSC, NSW Alex Stewart Chris Wyatt Isaac Robbins
Sutech Building Consultants M16SSC, NSW Michael Koerner Joshua Ponton Will Dargaville
Typhoon M16SSC, NSW Craig Nicholls Wes Allen Peter Graham
CMG Property Maintenance MH16SC, NSW Michael Vincent Cameron Walker Jack Taylor
Crento Loose Cannon MH16SC, NSW Brinsley Cross David Cross Keegan Ontong
Eric's Storage MH16SC, NSW Scott Cotton Nathan Edwards Alex Leslie
Erics Removals MH16SC, NSW Joshua Theunissen Nathan Byrne Max Fisher
Kamikaze MH16SC, NSW Richard Williams Phil Jenkins Ian Wood
Little Blue Dinosaur MH16SC, NSW Maja Hansson-Mild Gregory Kahn Matt Buckle
Man Flu MH16SC, NSW Nicholas Stabback Andrew Stabback Fergus Stabback
MH44 MH16SC, NSW Rohan Primrose Tony Sheldon Neil Malan
No cents MH16SC, NSW Natasha Pollet James Hargrave Tommi Stanbury
P Leahy MH16SC, NSW Mark Willson Rowan Carroll Neil Malan
Pilates Works MH16SC, NSW Jeremy Sharp Dylan Sharp Nathan Stanaway
Quakers Hat Brewing MH16SC, NSW Rob Sangster Karen Sangster Dan Herbertson
Shead MH16SC, NSW Peggy Stanbury Matt Stanbury Antony Sheldon
The Quays Marina MH16SC, NSW Angus Carpenter Miles McLennan Chay White
Turtle Smuggler MH16SC, NSW Daniel Watterson Benjamin Gunton Peter Valpiani
AJW Plumbing Port Hunter, NSW David BrHE todd Anderson Peter Kershaw
Kilos Port Hunter, NSW David Croft Anthony Johnson Danny Hoare
Y Port Hunter, NSW Arran Gore Boris Karloff ZsaZsa Gabor
11teen StGSC, NSW Matthew Mulholland Shane Lackey Joss Dal Vera
Ace StGSC, NSW Lachlan Steel Bryce Edwards Jerome Watts
First state lending StGSC, NSW Jake Morgan Samuel Fetherston Dylan Haig
IGD StGSC, NSW Paul Linnett Dylan Cardwell Dan Gain
Noakes StGSC, NSW Lee Knapton Peter Mackie Ricky Bridge
Noakes Blue StGSC, NSW Ryan Ewings Matt Doyle Finn Rodowicz
So Far So Good StGSC, NSW Shannon Andrew Daniel Mclachlan Ashton Scott
Southerly StGSC, NSW Sarah Lee Keagan York Kurtis Warner
Toogara StGSC, NSW Tom Clout Sam Monkhouse Sam Worrall
Tribeca StGSC, NSW Ben Bradley James Turner Rory Cox
TTR Civil StGSC, NSW Phil Bower Ryan Lindsay Richard Nardone