Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

2021 Botany Bay Championship

February 20, 2021

Race Documents

Entry List

Boat Name Class Club Skipper Crew 1 Crew 2
16ft Test Boat 16ft William Michael Justin
ADCO Constructions 16ft StGSC Lachlan Ben Jerome
Aristocrat 16ft B16 Kimberly Jackson Jon
BAA RACING 16ft B16 David Josh Shaun
Bartley Construction 16 16ft M16SSC Daniel Tim Tim
Bella Group 16ft B16 Rory Michael David
BoaTEC Australia 16ft MH16SC Robert Lindsay Locky
Brydens Lawyers 16ft StGSC Lee Ricky Peter
Capital Brewing Co. 16ft M16SSC Jessica Andrew Tom
Chubbs 16ft M16SSC Jesse James Jake
Contender Sailcloth 16ft B16 Will Richard Corey
Cunninghams 16ft M16SSC Nick Zac Shaun
dunno 16ft IYC kade graeme jono
eCADna Engineering 16ft StGSC Daniel Evan Franco
Edenda 16ft DSC Matilda Andrew Jess
Eric's Storage 16ft MH16SC Harry Nathan Alex
ESV Accounting and Business Advisors 16ft DSC Haylee Tim Andrew
Fire Stopping NSW 16ft DSC David Daniel Brendan
IMEI 16ft M16SSC Ben TRENT ROB
Jamesco 16ft StGSC Ben James Sam
Konami 16ft B16 Bethany Jason Steffen
LSM 16ft StGSC Matthew Shane Thomas
Red Pumps 16ft M16SSC Bruce Jay Greg
Sail Racing 16ft M16SSC Felix Paul Tom
STA Building 16ft Gosford Stephen Troy Will
Stockee Smart Shelf 16ft B16 Rod Adam Andrew
Sutech Musto Racing 16ft M16SSC Daniel Angus Kirk
Toogara 16ft StGSC josh Sam Tim
TTR NEW BOAT 16ft IYC Dante Ryan Jack
Vaikobi 16ft M16SSC Felix Michael James
Wichard Pacific 16ft StGSC Bryce Rory Philip
XXXX Gold 16ft B16 Neale Luke Mike

Info

Registration

You do not have permission to view this form.

Details

Date:
February 20, 2021
Event Category:

Organizer

St George Sailing Club
Phone:
(02) 9529 4911
Email:
ua.mo1637972362c.bul1637972362cgnil1637972362iaseg1637972362roegt1637972362s@lia1637972362s1637972362
Website:
https://stgeorgesailingclub.com.au/

Venue

Georges River 16ft Sailing Club
Sanoni Avenue
Sandringham, New South Wales 2219 Australia
+ Google Map
Phone:
+61 2 9529 3000
Website:
http://georgesriversailingclub.com.au/